West Lauderdale High School

All A’s

Leliana Alvarado, Regan Andrews, Brianna Anthony, Maddox Atkinson, Aaron Banks, Mckinley Bickham, Lauren Boutwell, Joshua Brooks, Kaylee Brown, Brett Busbea, Zoe Clymer, Ashlynn Decker, Mallanye Dozier, Andrew Eakes, Harley Fletcher, Kennedy Franklin, Paxton George, Andrea Godwin, Eric Graves, Emily Guin, Mark Hambrick, John Harbour, Brinley Harden, Kaylee Harrison, Laighton Higginbothaml, Bailey House, Maria Howell, Addison Keene, Jaydon Kirkland, Gunter Knapp, Elizabeth Maxey, Alice McCracken, William Mitchell, Isabelle Morrison, Robert Newsome, Sean Odom, Adrian Page, Jackson Parker, Asalyn Pounders, Carl Pulver, Micah Reed, Shelby Robison, Jayda Sanchez, Abigail Sanders, Alyssa Savell, Katie Shields, Alexa Shirley, Gabriel Skinner, Jaycee Sloan, Brooklee Smith, Choe Smith, Christian Smith, Libby Smith, Kayla Stewart, Nadia Stout, Isabella Temple, Jolee Todd, Gracie Weatherford, Katie Walton, Tea Webb, Olivia Wheat, Laken Williams, Ty Williams, Andrew Willis, Alyse Wilson, Matthew Alexander, Jean Betancourt, Carley Brewer, Dylan Brown, Gracie Bunyard, Cayla Chisolm, Destiny Chisolm, Sarah Clay, Sara Collier, Christopher Collis, Sarah Cooksey, Madeliene Cruse, Daniel Davis, Isaiah Davis, Jessie Dearman, Rylee Dunlap, Bradon Epting, Noah Garner, Anna Grayson, Alexis Hamilton, Mary Hunt, Mallory Lewis, Haley McCarter, William Mitchell, Keleigh Moore, Nathan Mott, Nala Nathan, Breanna Perdue, Mia Powe, Jackie Pruett-Lewis, Mary Ramsey, Josie Reid, Cateland Rickles, Jalen Rose, Anna Shows, Jillian Snodgrass, Nazli Staten, Karlee Sullivan, David Vick, Lillian Vincent, Nickolas Walton, Emma Watson, Christopher Williams, Lane Williams, Katelyn Wilson, Emma Winstead

Ali Applebee, Ivan Betancourt, Julie Booth, Matthew Bowling, Reah Clymer, Lanie Crawford, Dylan Duncan, Joshua Eakes, Colin Everett, Daniel Galvan, William Gordon, Nina Hay, John Herrington, Abigail Hudnell, Jackson Lafferty, Tybresha Lewis, Larissa Long, Madison McCary, Brittney McDaniel, Olivia Palmer, Heather Papizan, John Plowman, Addisyn Pope, Mackenzie Robinson, Isabella Sanders, Carley Sistrunk, Ember Temple, John Voss, Mary Wansley, Olivia Webster, Cole Wilkerson, Dylan Williams, Kacey Williams, Sommer Williams, Shane Arledge, Harleigh Barham, Parker Berry, Mackenzie Bohl, Daniel Bratu, Nicole Briggs, Laura Brown, Harper Bryan, Eli Bryan, Hillorie Caffey, Jacob Clearman, Dayviyonna Collier, Mark Covington, Chance Davisdon, Breanna Davis, Dallas Decker, Amanda Edmonds, Jacob Feist, Shelby Gray, Lucy Green, Kayla Griffith, Gavin Harbour, Kristin Hayes, Morgan Hortsman, Erin Johnson, Hanna Lane, Tabitha Leager, Zachary Linton, Brett Mason, Railey Mayatt, Andrew McMillan, Aaron Miles, Stephen Milling, Anna Nance, Magan Oliver, Reagan Reid, Shelby Reid, Mark Richardson, James Rowcliff, Lydia Shular, Tyler Slay, Conner Smith, Greenlee Smith, Jamyrah Smith, Joy St. Clair, Makayla Thomas, Camaya Thorton, Jacob Vance, Lesleigh Wallace, McKenzie Welden, Brooklyn Williamson

All A’s & B’s

Payton Alexander, Taylor Ashford, Tyler Baskin, Regan, Matilyn Blackwell, Brooks Bohl, Gavin Broome, Mason Buchanan, Kinley Cain, Sumayah Cole, Lykeseia Colton, Braxton Cornish, Bailee Fairley, Haley Greenlee, Madison Hayes, Aiden Hill, Emma Hopkins, Chancler Houston, Nathaniel Hover, Ashton Hull, Anna Humphries, Chelsea Irving-Hood, Briceley Jackson, Amber Johnson, Jessica Joiner, Bailey Jones, Mckensie Junkins, Mckinley Maxwell, Andrew Mccoy, Jesse Mixon, Jackson Partridge, Ivey Rickles, Natalie Ries, Riley Rigdon, Mary Smith, Eric Taylor, Copeland Tillery, Brenden Vetter, Charles Watson, Haley Winstead, Micheal Anderson, Hannah Andreachio, Emily Arias, Katelyn Barham, Eli Bates, Hunter Brown, Dalton Bishop, Tristan Buckalew, Maggie Bush, Zeno Chaudron, Peyton Coleman, Casron Covington, Kayley Deweese, Parker Dickinson, Lanna Duke, Alexa Flowers, Jakaveon Fountain, Hunter Fuller, Cameron Grady, Kary Grice, Parker Henry, Peyton Herrington, Crystal Johnson, Logan Johnson, Cade Kennedy, Mallory Leake, Robert McCharen, Sarah McCoy, Jasmyne McDonald, Jyla McEady, Nakia Monroe, Lane Moore, Hannah Morgan, Ka’Mori Munnings, Courtney Parker, Jorgen Pederson, Seth Phelps, Dawson Riley, James Saladna. Arlyn Sanders, Clay Shickel, Cade Sharron, Dallas Sherman, Aslan Shirley, Evan Smith, Nathan Smith, Jayden Sumrall, Samuel Swanner, Rylee Taylor, Abbie Thornton, Nick Vinet, Courtney Walters

Griffin Atkinson, Sam Balderas, Ginger Bowers, Evan Branstetter, Julia Butler, Abygayle Carter, Isaiah Combs, Savannah Cooksey, Riley Crawford, Josiah Davis, Zahria Davis, Haylee Dial, Chandler Green, Kennedy Grice, Peyton Henderson, Kayla Horton, Cohen Hurst, Makagan Massingill, Conner McOlgan, Elijah McKenzie, Javaion Merrel, Alayna Mixon, Daejhana Neal, Sadie Odom, Tanner Parker, Joshua Randall, Elijah Rank, Jayla Simon-Allen, Tanner Smith, Sydney Stokes, Jacob Sullivan, Isabella Townsend, Mikayla Vanderpool, Zachary Walker, Caitlyn Whitney, Alice Williamson, Mason Willis, William Withers, Kayla Wooten, Mckensi Wright, Anna Aviles, Caitlin Babb, James Baylor, David Betancourt, Anna Bohl, Chloe Boswell, Conner Breazeale, Jacob Brooks, Darius Brown, Anna Bryan, Jon Byrd, Walker Calhoun Jaletha Clark, Madosha Clayton, Caleb Clearman, Olivia Cornett, Tyasia Cox, Davin Davis, India Fielder, Amanda Edmonds, India Fielder, Kennedy Grayson, Brickley Jackson, Hunter Junkins, Darby Kinney, Nicole Knight, Kathryn Knuth, Layton Laird, Chelsea Litchfield, Kathryn Marshall, Ryan Meachum, Zet Mirabueno, Gabrielle Moore, Austin Neal, Kyle Parten, Janiyaah Phillips, Anna Ramsey, Elizabeth Rickles, Marcus Russel, Emilio Santiago, Elijah Sharp, David Spence, Daniel Threat, Emmanuel Valverde, John Williams, Kaylee Womack

Northeast Elementary School

All A’s

Second Grade: Reed Bishop, Jeremiah Boggan, Lah’Kyilah Braziel, Jaelynn Bristow, Lyricka Broach, Ma’riya Dale, Seth Dotson, Sean Epperson, Madison Ewing, Kayden Franklin, Ro’zaye Gale, Ian Gonzalez, Shavon Grady, Se’nyah Johnson, Devlyn Jones, Khendal Ladieras, Brett Lightsey, Kendall Lowry, Dontelyus McAllister, LondynRose McCoy, Braxton McGrew, Channing McRae, Manning Miles, Decoreion Monroe, Myles Naylor, Yen Vy Nguyen, Harper Norman, Meia Obeid, Madison Patton, Kaleb Payne, Kynlee Prince, Tarahjii Ricks, Abigail Rogers, Erica Scott, Jax Sheider, Hadley Jo Shelton, Keithan Smith, Kaiya Snyder, Kierstin Spann, Hannah Stears, Isaiah Stewart, Bentley Swain, Ethan Threatt, Aydan Torres, Gabriel Toussaint, Raley Weathers, Malachi Williams, Peyton Williams, Christian Woodards, Madison Worthy, Caleb Wright

Third Grade: Matthew Brandon, Talon Dean, Derrick Harris, Drew Hogan, Terry Keyes, Emily Khan, Madison McRee, Madilyn Miller, Levi Shelby

Fourth Grade: Halle Boozer, Caleb Bourrage, Emerald Cochran, Makayla Davis, Layla DiFatta, Braylon Dixon, Eva Farmer, Hailey Foreman, Linley Fuller, Landon Gipson, Makayla Granger, Brysen Griffin, Lauren Hamilton, Jerion Hunter, Kenzie Jones, Aiden Ketchem, Jaylen Land, Madi Martin, Khye McGlothin, Addison Mosley, Jonah Price, Noah Runyon, Jaylee Scarbrough, Caleb Stears, Jayona Story, Van Allen Taber, EmaLyn Turner, Payton VanHoof, Chasity Vincent, Lola Warren, Ian Woodard

All A’s and B’s

Second Grade: Aishah Alsaidi, Richard Blalock, Madison Burge, Samiya Collins, Amari Dinkins, Valerie Fernandez-Castillo, Rodrigus Gaddis, Channing Gale, Re’oncye Gale, Richard Guerrero, Caitlyn Harris, Lucas Hatcher, Adalyn Hollingsworth, Timothy Hopkins, Adysen Horne, Evan Jones, Asher Laban, Ava Newkirk, Magnolia Northam, Jeremy Ott, Devon Pou, Hallie Pugh, D’Quan Randolph, Ella Smith, Leilah Smith, Maci Sumrall, Barrett VanHoof

Third Grade: Alexander Applegate, Fisher Carll, Xanthia Clark, Abigail Dotson, Madisyn Drummond, Katelyn Ewing, Kayleigh Franklin, Maylee Good, Laila Graves, Eric Hall, Dontavius Johnson, Bentley Kirk, Jayden Le, Jeremiah Moore, Jazmin Thompson, Jehovah Toussaint, Brooklyn Turner, Israel Turner

Fourth Grade: Zachary Bankston, Addisyn Baysinger, Tyler Betts, Stella Blalock, Kenyon Brassfield, Sydney Brown, Ashton Bryant, Isael Caraballo, Kaylen Coleman, Kylie Coleman, Tyler Cooks, Cole Corsello, Eva Darden, Destiny Eades, Makayla Engles, Caleb Ezell, Skyy Frederick, Aslynn Gonzalez, Dontavious Graham, Riley Hearn, Davin Horton, Decamron Hunter, Aubrey Iler, Holden Ishee, Aaron Jones, Alexandria Jones, Kaylie Lam, Kira Lowry, Sha’niya McCarty, Mariah McClendon, Hope McClinton, Derion McElroy, Alexis McRae, Molly Miles, Alvin Moore, Frederick Moore, Addyson Murphy, Sarah-Elizabeth Neese, Sophia Nicholson, Caylee Parker, Bradly Payne, Jha’Khiri Phillips, Cannon Pope, Sean Shumaker, Caniya Smith, Lauryn Stewart, Patience Sumpter, Madelyn Sumrall, Lillian Todd, Zayne Todd, Cadarrion White

Northeast Middle School

All A’s

Fifth Grade: Kayla Aguilera, Alzehera Alsadi, Michelle Arreola, Raiheem Atterberry, Destinee Bridges, Molly Clarke, Angelia Connell, Abby Crocker, Hanna Cumberland, Kelsey Diveley, Diego Espino, Regina Galvan, Jodie Goffrier, Taylor Gordon, Brelyn Holliday, Terika Keyes, Steven Lightsey, Marley Lovett, Ananya Mantri, Nhi Nguyen, Rickya Portis, Yareli Rangel, Cameron Reed, Marquavious Sillimon, Gavin Smith, Kylie Smith, Chelsea Sudduth, Kaiden Turner, Sophie Wright

Sixth Grade: Ayad Al-Awdi, David Batchelor, Stephen Boler, Alexis Dancy, Maddox Daugherty, Allie Dean, Breydon Diep, Vanessa Espino, Kaitlyn Grace, Makayla Kendricks, Karma Malone, Rewaihad Murshed, Andrew Pulido, Colt Shelton, Christiana Smith, Christopher Tatem, Thomas Turner, Kaidence Young,

Seventh Grade: Sarah Alsaidi, Bryan Diep, Hayden Donnelly, Cooper Gordon, Layla Hill, Annilyn Hoang, Brooklyn Johnson, Caydence Loper, Deondray Moore, Lucy Moore, Shuaib Murshed, Caden Pearsell, Christopher Rangel, Clyde Rose, Jennifer Simmons, Matthew Wolvers

Eighth Grade: William Ainsworth, Furas Al-Awdi, Leona Alonso, Ashlan Ballard, Caitlyn Batchelor, Courtney Bourrage, Skyler Bramlett, James Brooks, Gabrielle Brown, Jace Brown, Kendall Clay, Gemira Colvin, Lauren Dancy, Skylar Earnhart, Lylah Eason, Autumn Gilland, Itzel Gomez Moreno, Audrianna Green, Kaleigh Griffith, Chance Guigond, Mardarius Harrison, Eli Holllingsworth, Amari Hopson, Michael Houston, Halee Ingram, Macey Irby, Ashley Jackson, Sara Lacy, Nicholas McCoy, Jasmine Moore, Cailen Nolen, Youness Obeid, Karlee Pierce, Kendall Roberts, Bethany Smith, Jimmie Smith, Jonathan Stears, Braylen Tingle, Antonio Valdez, Brandy Williams, Joseph Windfield, Sierra Woods-Lambert

All A’’s and B’s

Fifth Grade: Anthony Acoff, Emma Alexander, Somaya Ball Williams, Madison Baskin, Khloe Bates, Mykala Bennett, Jaleia Bolton, Saniyah Boone, Amelia Borrallo-Forward, Christopher Boswell, Rickey, Bowden, Parker Britt, Jakelvion Burton, Tyler Casey, Reagan Clayton, Seron Cooper, Zaiden Corsello, Christopher Creighton, Conner Creighton, Lamorrio Dale, Jonathan Dancy, Ashton Dawson, Sophia Dearing, Samantha Eastridge, Chloe Edwards, Destiny Edwards, Ava Fuller, Wesley Fulton, Makayla Gilland, Adelyn Goldman, Layla Gray, Camden Hardy, Averi Hopson, Isiah Hopson, Tenyah Hopson, Ainsley Horton, Breanna House, Marissa Hudson, Na’Khyia Kennedy, Jacob Lee, Austin Lofton, Temera McCree, Kamden McGlothin, Janiyah Mitchell, London Moton, Madison Munn, Rihanna Naylor, Mason Price, Bella Pritchett, Jamari Raine, Angelina Rawls, Joshua Reynolds, Ryleigh Rutledge, Tra’Visiyah Ruttley, Eric Scott, Kayleigh Shelton, Dru Sheppard, Cemya Smith, Chynia Smith, Jaden Smith, Dominick Snyder, Kennedi Sparks, Jonathan Sullins, Lyric Turner, Makenzie Wheeler, Alexi Williams, Brandon Wilson

Sixth Grade: Valissa Adams, Dariya Austin, ZaKobe Banford, Macie Barham, Linda Baskins, Nicholas Bass, Danyelle Brock, Juliana Brown, Tamesia Brown, Elijah Cabbil, Christina Cochran, Laila Coleman, Isabella Collins, Sha’zaria Collins, Da’nyia Cook, Aiden Dean, Chemiyah Denman, Trinity Eades, Gerrian Elam, Samantha Epperson, Christian Evans, Colton Fisher, Echo Flowers, Jayden Fortenberry, Arely Gomez-Moreno, Addison Gordon, Ja’Kayla Grace, Jordan Grace, Lyric Gray, Destiny Holliday, Presleigh Hucks, O’Marion Hutson, Mikeria Jackson, Jeremy Johnson, Joshua Johnson, Brooklyn Johnston, Haley MacNeill, Bobby Mason, Deverlee McDonough, Akeira Miller, Jackson Munn, Gregory Nave, Anayliah Phillips, Preston Pope, Jaelyn Price, Anderson Pritchett, Taia Rawls, Kaden Reynolds, Nolan Rigdon, Drayden Rogers, Kameriya Sanders, Demauri Scarbrough, Cody Shelton, Antonio Smith, Angela Spivey, Dax Warren, Jace Wriston

Seventh Grade: Madison Allen, Semya Brewster, Grace Clayton, Travis Clayton, JhyZeria Cockrell, Elijah Collins, Nichole Cooper, Vakyhlia Coppins, Kaitlyn Cullen, Elizabeth Dees, Kelsie Ephrim, Jonathan Epperson, Maurisio Espino, Emily Ferguson, Alexander Ford, Marley Foy, Avian Glover, Ja’Niyah Hampton, Lilly Henderson, Alexandria Hill, Anabelle Hodges, Christian Hopson, Morgan Humphries, Aaliyah Jefferson, Jada Jefferson, Adrian Johnson, Landon Kitchen,Kember Lamoureaux, Lauren Lard, Dylan Lawrence, Lamiya Lockhart, Trevor Lockley, Crislyn McNeil, Genesis McQuirter, Jayden Mosley, Shaneccwa Mosley, Haylie Nguyen, Rickey Nicks, Andrew Page, Valeria Rangel, Joshua Richardson, Camrien Scarbrough, Mason Scribner, Breihunna Smith, Gabrielle Smith, Maddox Smith, Trinity Smith, Justin Spinks, Emma Stone, Jordan Walker,

Eighth Grade: Tyra Beard, Marquayla Brown, Mylasia Burrage, JaMiyah Campbell, Gabriel Creekmore, Tannah Darden, Ariel Dunnigan, Kionna Edwards, Jazmin Escovar Hernandez, Jayden Fox, Lamaya Franklin, Elijah Garvin, Skylar Gibbs, Sidarius Goines, Anthony Gordon II, Jaylen Grace, Jada Hall, Adoriah Hill, Jazmine Hill, Daylon Horton, Hunter Jarman, Omarion McCann, Andrew McCary, Braxtyn McMullan, Mar’kayla McNeil, Jordan Miller, Tarrazz Miller, Gabriel Mohamed, Tyler James, Shamia Moss, Legend Nave, Deonte’ Naylor, Meagan Rogers, Michael Ruffin, Julia Smith, Ja’e da Sneed, Mary Stevens, Oliviah Tidwell, Dontray Walker, Jordan Ward, Keisha Ward, Jordyn Webb, Lily White

Northeast High School

All A’s

Eboni Alford, Abdias Arreola-Espina Jr., Hailee Backus, Anne-Elise, TyQuesha Beard, Bryce Benamon, Emily Lynn Benthall, Mercedez Blanks, Addison Boyette, Hannah Boyette, Shantiona Bridges, Tamiyah Bridges, Mackenzie Britt, Jaden Brown, Ky’Ashia Brown, Zymia Brown, Christian Bunyard, Andrew Clayton, Scarlet Cunningham, Kayla Davis, Michelle Diep, Hannah Dover, Ivan Drummond, Cameron Ezell, Kaitlyn Foreman, Allen Fowler, Kailynne Gardner, James Germany, Kymberly Goad, Jordan Goffrier, Travis Green, Brittany Harper, Diamond Harris, Madison Hatcher, Olivia Hawkins, Lexie Henderson, Jayla Henry, Traliyah Hill, Dennilyn Hoang, Luke Ishee, Emily Jackson, Raegan Jay, Brianna Jemison, Stacie Johnson, Jada Kendricks, Caroline Kercheval, Daneel Konnar, Veshal Konnar, Kaydence Lee, Adam Leister, Kiara Malone, Aaliyah McCallum, Aubrey McCary, Amari McDonald, Jake McElroy, Carley Monsour, Morgan Moody, Madison Moore, Molly Moore, Connor Moorehaed, Toan Nguyen, Megan Null, Mia Null, Ibrahim Obeid, Christopher Partridge, Natalie Pierce, A’kira Pollard, Diondre Pugh, Nicholas Quigley, Kerra Ramsey, Elizabeth Robbins, Christopher Rodriguez, Xavier Rodriguez, Shakayla Silliman, Carla Sims, Braden Smith, Jayla Smith, Kenyatta Smith, Tyler Smith, Jocquavius Spinks, Paul Stevens, Isabel Susunaga, Lani Taylor, Abri Thomas, Camryn Walker, Denesha Ward, Kayla Watson, Harley White, Lindy Williams, Sophia Williams, Ashley Wolvers

All A’s & B’s

Tyshun Alford, Hawk Allen, Abdulleh Alsadi, Zy’Breun Amerson, Trinity Anderson, Steven Applegate, Alondra Espino, Amber Auld, Paden Avera, TyAsian Avery, Destiny Barnett, Brooklyn Baughman, Brianna Benamon, Jordan Benamon, Zekia Boyd, Joshua Boyd, LaTayjai Boyd, Jharoddren Braden, Kristen Brassfield, Jayla Breshers, Cody Britt, Tyqwuan Brown, Mikyla Bryant, Markeisha Butler, Jack Caldwell, Logan Campbell, Aaron Castleberry, Liana Clayton, Kariyah Clemons, Shakayla Collins, Abbie Cooper, Tyler Cooper, Kierstin Copeland, Trinity Copeland, Marina Creekmore, Conner Cullum, Hallie Culpepper, Camille Cunningham, Karsen Davidson, Patricia Davis, Willie Dexter, Madison Dixon, Jaden Dominy, Ethan Doxey, Mason Doxey, Morgan Dubose, Marco Espino, James Ezell, Dayana Fernandez-Castillo, Ally Fisher, Somalia Fleming, Tamara Goines, Felix Gomez-Reyes, Piper Gonzalez, Brandon Goss, Taylor Grace, Kaylee Grandon, Shakendra Green, Kyley Griffith, Parker Griffith, Daniel Haguewood, Barbacious Hampton, James Hernandez, Tyson Holcomb, Annessa Hopson, Gloria Hopson, Jamario Hopson, Joseph Hopson,Temayah Hopson, Kaylee Hull, Elisha Hurst, Maylee Irby, Kennedi Jimison, Tahjae Johnigan, Gabriel Joles, Austin Jones, Danielle Jones, Landry Jones, Norah Jones, Xavier Jones, Ken Darius Keaton, Zachary Khan, Skylar Kinard, Kylie Labelle, Scarlett Latham, Andrew Linton, Kendall Looney, Nakya Loyd, Alexis Madison, Maci Manning, Lyric Marshall, Ashton Martin, Allyn McCary, Trevor McGlothin, Jordan McKee, Norquise McNeil, Blake McRae, Jaythe McRae, George McVay III, Destiny Miller, Jerremy Moore, Paden Moore, James Morgan, Katelyn Morgan, Larry Murphy, Tamiya Nealy, Trinity Nguyen, Sarihia Nolan, Suhu Obeid, Alison Perez- Zapata, Ja’Barence Pickett, Chapman Pope, Don’Terrus Portis, La’Tia Powe, Zora Prater, Tony Pratt, Shakila Price, Matthew Purvis, Jami Randall, Dasia Randolph, Yessica Redmond-Kozlowski, Tristen Reed, Gavin Ricks, Jakayla Roberts, Sarah Rogers, Walter Rogers, Lakedrick Rowe, Tia Rush, Jacob Russell, Eli Sanders, Cameron Scarbrough, Kristyn Scarbrough, Bethany Sciple, Maecy Scibner, Summer Scruggs, Riley Sheppard, Noah Simmons, Andrew Smith, Russell Smith, Seth Smith, Ja liyah Spinks, Jonathyn Spinks, Angel Spivey, Madilynn Stevens, Jay Tapp, Laberica Thompson, David Tisdale, Kylee Tucker, Hagen Turner, Jamirah Vaughan, Brianna Vega, Regan Wagner, Jasmine Walker, Jevon Walker, Britney Wells, Raelee White, Makaila Wilson, Nataly Woodlee, Harley Yarbrough, Jonathan Youngblood III

Southeast Middle School

All A’s

Fifth Grade: Madison Alexis Brown, Reagan Gail Couch, Richard Maddox Davis, Madelyn Kate Egbert, Rylee Ariel Egbert, Rakendra Neaujah Jonnae’ Heidelberg, Rayleen Ty’Lashia Love, Caden Brock Purvis, Ruth Adalai Reece, Deandre Leon Turner, Thomas Zachariah Viohl Jr., Fabiola Eibel Yanez

Sixth Grade: Camren San’Chez Atterberry, Brooke Olivia Carney, Ethan Layne Carney, Raheim Trevion Gibbs, AnnLee Grace Haney, Crisyia Symora Harris, Sarah Addison Higginbotham, Ava Lorraine Jackson, Mikayla Jane Miles, Keirsten Ryleigh Miller, Rickey Paul Moore, Anthony Nguyen, I’Riahi Lachandra Rew, Daniel Ryan Roach, Virginia Hope Tucker, Gracie Lynn Wiggins

Seveth Grade: Jeremiah Dwight Baggett, Matthew Dewayne Baggett, Weslyn Kate Barnett, Eli Jackson Carr, Terry Lishawn Clayton, Corvin Alexander Dunkerson, Stephen Mitchell Eakes, Michael Kohl Ethridge, Logan Ryan Flaskamp, Joanna Agnes House, Ella Rayden King, Chloe Tilynn Koonce, Kendall Leigh Grace Mabry, Anna Grace Matthews, Hoang Gia Nguyen, Amber Alexis Palmiter, Makiya Lillie Pickens, Hunter Joel Ratcliff, Kinsley Makayla Wilson, Kenneth Young Jr.

Eighth Grade: Leila Grace Butler, Camden Bryce Cooper, Cristiana Tireona Hopson, Bruce Lamont Riley, Colby Wayne Whitaker, Jacob Logan Young

All A’s and B’s

Fifth Grade: Krisslynn Ivy Alexander, Blaze Johnson Anthony, Cameron Oliver Brunelle, Samantha Grace Buckalew, Shaliyah Catilyn Carlisle, Allie Scott Carney, David Chase Carpenter, David Andrew Carr, Chloe McKenzie Clark, Makenzie Amaury Clay, Roderick De’angelo Crawford II, Kayden Lamar Crowe, Ella Grace Dahlke, Andrew Lane Daniels, Madison Ruth Doggett, Joshua Dylan George, Brandon Lane Gibson, Padan Levi Goss, Savannah Leigh Hall, Brenden Jo Hardy, Nyla Markeisha Horn, Izabela Paige King, Grayson Scott LaChute, Gracie Leeann Miller, Madison Renee Moore, Skylar Claire Parten, Hayden Jack Pippin, Sean David Pruett, Devananth Ravichandran, Makiya Sharnae Reed-Tate, Rowan Knox Riley, Isabell Stephanie Salas, Logan Carter Scribner, McKensey Elizabeth Shaver, Miley Claire Suttles, Jason Scott Thomas, Deontae Dewayne Turner, Phoenix Elijah Watson, Christian Carter Wells, Mason William Wheat, Coby James Wright

Sixth Grade: Alaysia Brielle Barlow, Zaela Macy Ray Bentley, Caden Joseph Boutin, Austin Jacobe Brown, Jonovan Trey Chambers, Kaiden Lyric Crocker, Logan Harris Dearing, Annalise Belle Ethridge, Ethan Mykul Fowler, Robert Joseph Fuller, Mateo Paul Garcia, Ross Allan Agusto Gomez, Isaac Kole Goodman, Mikayla Brianna Gowdy, Paul Ross Gregory, Caitlyn Jolee Haguewood, Roy Louis Hernandez, Blakleigh Michelle Hogg, Addison Nichole Hughey, Autumn Caroline Johnson, Khloe Lynn Kelly, Alyssa Marie LaFrance, Conner Ryan Lucas, Braden Lane Massey, Dylan Luke McCary, Dylan Elijah Metts, Bryson Kaegan Moore, Taylor Kennedy Morris, Lane Robert Rawson, Jessica Lynn Reed, Tamorris Tyshun Ruffin, Janiyah Makenly Shelton, Arabella Ruth Stephens, Kaitlyn Elise Stephens, Jordan Jaydan Thomas, Diamond Nikia Thompson, Lakyn Rose Vaughn, Morgan Dominique Walker, Jamius Mccalebb Whitted, Janiyah Shaniece Young

Seventh Grade: Yahmire Preston Derrell Barlow, Michaela Lynn Bentley, JaKalin Rachelle Betts, Alaura Dawn Brewer, Carmelo Wesley Canchola, Timothy Landon Davis, Noah Michael Durham, Shantaysia Cliara Fluker, Calea Alyssa Gardner, Mallory Brooke Goodman, Walter Wayne Hall, III, Kameron Santez Johnson, Chloe Makell LaCoste, Keunna Latrise McFadden, Darby Kate Pace, Anna Marie Salter, Daijane’ Kashonna Scott, Taylor Paige Shannon, Sydney Alexis Shull, Harper Layne Simmons, Adrianna Renee Stephens, Jase Alan Thomas, Jessica Avery Thomas, A NiahReia Jarisha Tooles, Haylee Lynette Tucker, Raylee Briann Turk, Adarious Charles Walker, Nathan Lambert Wilson, Matthew Allen Woodall, Karmin Simeya Woodbury, Cayleb Isaac Wright, Olivia Layne Wright, Karlee London Young

Eighth Grade: Emilee Claire Armstrong, Musk Ahmed Azzah, Katherine Violet Buckalew, Journee N Jae Edwards, Joshua Talan Fuller, Mary Nell Harrell, Jimmie Mitchell Ipock, James Wyatt Jacobs, Kevin Leroy, Johnson Jr., Nathan Slade Little, Gracie Elisabeth McDonald, Joshua Allen McMahan, William Connor Oliver, Allison Elizabeth Shannon, Francis D’Lessandra Yanez 

Enterprise Elementary School

High Honor Roll, All A’s

First Grade: Harper Chancelor, Keegan Evans, Bellamy Green, Makenley Harris, Kennedi Jimmerson, Isabella McTaggart, Sylas Scott, Maggie Toussaint, Alicen Wheat, Silas Creighton, Ayden Dear, Paxton Blackwell, Addi Boone, Kadin Crane, Elliott Greer, Presley Johnson, Ryder Kennedy, Landon McKelvain, Wyatt Thomas, Ansley Barrett, Serenity Brasseal, Kohen Brewer, Aavery Garcia, Zailee Verley

Second Grade: Kolten Breaux, Parker Lee, Slade Allen, Evan Davis, Brooklyn Dyess, Melrose Green, Kate Smith

Third Grade: Chris Clarke, Jake Swain, Brady Weaver, Kiley Covington, Anna Claire Keith, Charlotte Belvin, Valley Purvis, Brody Bankston, Chase Bell, Tate Hudson, Sonny Thomas, Scarlett Hatcher, Shelby McLeod

Fourth Grade: Madilyn Thomas, Wyatt Ballard, Addison King, MaKaylee Nause, Corban Penn, Zach Allen, Cooper Chancelor, London Faucette, Kaydin Lee, Richard Lewis, Sofie Moore, Hayden Smith, Novalee Green, Jacob Hooven, Stella Moore, Rylee Kate Napp, Kyle Pollard, Kyndal Roy, Sarah Parker, Jayla Knight, Grant Hickman, Ella Rose Baxley, Brayden Doggett, Hannah Kate Winstead 

Honor Roll, All A’s & B’s

First Grade: Zaleigh Allen, Sadie Chandler, K’Darrion Cooley, Adelynn Gray, Ra’Mond Reed, Kayden Simpson, Tanner Wheat, Micah Chandler, Jaeger Cumberland, Marlee Miller, Aubree Randall, Lela Stearns, Sadie Benefield, Jersie Gunn, Bradlee Jo Howell, Christopher Moseley, David Wiley, Khale Gibson, Tyler Swain, Addy Claire Thomas, Brylee Walker, Mayson Williams

Second Grade: Berkley Addkison, Sawyer Ballard, Addison Dabbs, Ella Grace Dearman, Darby Dewitt, Bo Rook Freeman, Madalyn Irby, Maddie Lee, Ryder Richardson, Hannah Brooke Wooten, Macy Copeland, Madison Griffis, Ethan Maxwell, Randle McTaggart, Callie Parker, Hunter Townsend, Tony Walker, Blaze Bernard, Alstyn Etheridge, Adalynn Leubbers, Loryn Tanner, Bella Turner

Third Grade Honor Roll: Kolbi Wilkins, Gracie Smith, Blaine Fleming, Ellamac Herrington, Shia Phillips, Kadence Carter, Michael Dennis, Jaci Ethridge, Hunter Farrar, Holden Lucus, Delta Grace White, Lenix Addkison, Addie Jo Bozeman, Sawyer Dearman, Mallie Goldman, Kate McKelvaine, Laken Robinson, Kenley Simpson

Fourth Grade: Easton Blackwell, Hayden Brewton, Laini Dillard, Cayden Houston, Landon McDonald, Anna Thornhill, Colt Cochran, Brinlee Freeman, Violet Gray, Payton Hughes, Adyson Sisson, Addison Dumas, Olivia Rutledge, Chase Steen, Garrett Neal, Elizabeth Blackwell, Marwa Mehr, Jake Smith, Jeremiah Chapman, Alyssa Talley

Enterprise Middle School

High Honor Roll, All A’s

Fifth Grade: Mckenlie Beard, John Benefield, Rily Billings, Brody Blackburn, Brayden Breaux, Noah Boone, Richard Fain, Gracie Galyean, William Godwin, Jake Goodin, Austin Hagwood, Christopher King, Addison McFall, Alyssa McMahan, William McMullan, Beau Rathbun, Liah Smith, Maggie Smith, Thomas Smith, Mark Snowden, Jayden Tellez, Spencer Wheat

Sixth Grade: Braylee Bergin, Steven Creighton, Kadyn Donald, Kari Dyess, Romy Green, Jacey Guy, Rowan Haynes, Charles Hembree, Leah Hudson, Ana Irby, Jane Kasselman, Jasmyn LeFlore, Karsen Manning, Aizah Mehr, Avery Parker, Teresa Parker, William Powell, Ashton Ross, Avery Ross, Kyndall Simpson, Lena Claire Simpson, Gavin Smith, Peyton Sullivan, Sara Swain, Michael Vince, Kameron Wilkins, Joshua Williams

Seventh Grade: Marlee Brannan, Josie Bryant, Hannah Gunn, Lindzi Harris, Anna Herrington, Jaxon Ivey, Emma Manning, Tyler McInnis, Braden Napp, Mya Pruett, Emmaleigh Ross, Brody Smith

Eighth Grade: Ashlyn Buster, Jaymee Carruth, Kera Clark, Kendal Davidson, Baylee Davis, Bo Gavin, Abigail Godwin, Cadon Goodman, Jayce Gunn, Cambrey Irby, Camry Johnson, Mallory Milstead, Caroline Powel, Allyson Ross, Makayla Sullivan, Ella Walker

Honor Roll, All A’s & B’s

Fifth Grade: Haiden Allen, Olivia Banksto, Anna Belvin, Cayleigh Blackwell, Nathaniel Cooley, Noah Files, Elizabeth Flowers, Ryder Freeman, Robert Gardner, Hayden Glebe, Ang’niseya Grace, Stone Griffin, Natalie Irby, Hallee Ivey, Kari Rain Kidd, Audrie Mathis, Addison McKee, Noah Peebles, Kayleigh Rolison, Karey Thomas, Jacoby Toussaint, Autumn Verley

Sixth Grade: Ava Boyd, Jamelia Brown, Landon Bryant, Skylar Burch, Jalyn Chapman, Kayton Dumas, Brody Freeman, Brayden Johnson, Lake Kidd, Cooper McLeod, Madison Murray, Saylee Perry, Isabel Taylor, Railey Verley, Ava Walker

Seventh Grade: Presly Billings, Benton Espey, Morgan Fowler, Allie Heathcock, Keagan Hester, Kerry Lewis Kelley, Anthony Litchfield, Kadence Lott, Terran Lucus, Ike McKelvain, Maddox Moore, Kole Morland, Katelynn Nause, Madeline Peavy, Tanner Sanders, Natalie Tellez, Allison Tomerlin, Landon Tomerlin

Eighth Grade: Aiden Arellano, Whitton Brewer, Harris Burt, Lisa Carman, Madilyn Dyess, Mallory Dyess, Landon Elfring, Riley Goynes, Whitley Harris, Ridge Jackson, Nathan Jenkins, Malerie Lee, Delaney Perry, Ja’karius Pickens, Laike Satterfield, Daniel Scrimpshire, Kaleb Tucker

Enterprise High School

High Honor Roll, All A’s

Ninth Grade: Emory Baxley, Zoe Boos, Parks Burt, Madison Carney, Emily Covington, Chloe Davis, Kylee Raye Dewitt, Zachary Harrington, Elijah Hatcher, Lexi Holdiness, Jed Kasselman, Kylee KeenanSadie McCoy, Anna Katherine McGowin, Harley Morland, Isabella Norton, Caleb Parker, Ja’mya Pickens, Joey Pompa, Calen Richardson, Jack Sisson, Riley Smith, Sydney Sullins, Claire Thornhill, Michael Tvarkunas

10th Grade: Macy Adams, Lilian Beckman, Lauren Buster, Delana Castle, Kylar DeLoach, Reagan Dyess, Alyssa Elmore, Jenna Kasselman, Mayson Manley, Brylee McCool, Lainey Parker, LaKeisha Patton, Delany Richardson, Kloe Scott, Catherine Stroud, McKenzie Sullivan, Sidney Taylor

11th Grade: Daniel Bihn, Broedey Davis, Anna Elmore, Racheal Fain, Zoey Green, Alexander Irby, Artez Lamar, Chloe Litchfield, Jonathan Minchew, Eden Smith, Melanie Smith, Kadyn Townsend,Landry West, Brandon Williams, Kimber Yeates

12th Grade: Taylor Boyd, Emily Brewster, Trevor Burt, Malerie Covington, Lauren Files, Grant Goodman, Faith Guy, Alexa Hagwood, Matelyn Herrington, Millaree Keely, Grace Leder, Blaine Parker, Melvin Phillips, Jeremy Pippin, Justin Pittman, Caleb Pritchett, Ansley Shelby, Haley Brook Stockman, Kaitlynn Stroud, Anna Kathryn Touchstone, Karigan Williams

Honor Roll, All A’s & B’s

Ninth Grade: Christopher Alvarez, Madison Cunningham, Kelsey Davidson, Braxton Donald, Cooper Gaylean, Dylan Gibbs, Ross Goodin, Luke Hartman, Ryland Heathcock, Shane Kennedy,Jacob Lee, Jeanne Luke, Lindsey McKelvain, Erica Miller, Trace Roy, Jake Shelby, Bailey Tanner, Maddux Turner, William Warsaw, Cameron Wheat

10th Grade: Kylee Atkinson, Anna Claire Brewer, Amber Cates, London Gavin, Madison Gibson, Camden Ivey, Seth Jackson, John Carter Kennedy, Graci Kidd, Lexie Kidd, Mason McCraw, Ali Mehr, Lani Roark, Dylan Simpson, Peyton Simpson, Halle Kate Smith, Hannah Tingle, Jake Williams, Bethaney Yeates

11th Grade: Daniel Alwell, Ethan Baxley, Lauren Brewer, Caleb Bryan, Jakyron Chapman, Abigail Cooper, Lane Daugherty, Elijah Dearman, Addison Evans, Carlee Farrar, Destiny Fleming, Madison Fowler, Jordan Harris, Gage Litchfield, Carter Milstead, Kaleigh McMahan, Olivia Peavy, Dara Phillips, Summer Satcher, Chloe Shelton, Daniel Swain, Jonathan Thomas, Seth Tucker, Aubrey Vaughn

12th Grade: Brandon Buckley, Rebecca Cullum, Katie Davis, Maggie Denton, Hailee Harris, Kalie Kelly, Peyton Kennedy, Jackson Morrow, David Pearson, John Luke Parker, Madilyn Pitts, Bailey Redmond, Savannah Satcher, Autumn Scrimpshire, Gavan Sullins, Felisha Wilkinson

Clarkdale Elementary School

All A’s

Skyla Barnette, McCartney Boles, Estrella Borromeo, Kaylon Boyd, Maria Castle, Micah Culpepper, Cooper Dean, Jacob Dyess, Canton Ellis, Henry Freeman, Mary Michael Gibson, Owen Gibson, Braelyn Harper, Matthew Hull, Tristan Linton, Braxton Mann, Zane McMinn, Brody Mosley, Colston Nicklas, Matty Raines, Holden Robertson, Ansley Skaggs, Michael Slayton, Jasper Watson, Jaden Watts, Avery Webb, Kennedy Winston, Sophie Boles, Jhett Clark, Callee Crane, Elyzabeth Crouch, Cameron Inshetski, Asher Ivey, Emily Ivey, Weston Keith, Avery Partridge, Carson Price, Forrest Robinson, Halle Rockette, Jude Saylor, Haylee Thompson, Grayson Vandewalker, Allie Wilkinson, Gavan Clearman, Elijah Culpepper, Sophia Culpepper, Hollyn Gibson, Eli Ip, Charlotte Irby,Wesley Lewis, Kylie McGarity, Lucas Moore, Bearon Nicklas, Tyler Pigott, Benjamin Sampley, and Carson Smith.

All A’s and B’s

Paisly Alsup, Elealah Baldwin, Rayleigh Carpenter, Axel Coleman, Stuti Desai, Rayden Drake, Joseph Eakes, Brelynn Ford, Avery Foreman, Austin Granieri, Thomas Henderson, Zoey Hinson, Matthew Jenkins, Elizabeth Johnson, Austin Lumpkin, Hunter Mabry, Breanna Mann, Lynlee Minchew, Eli Moffett, Allison Mowery, Aaiya Patel, Brooklyn Read, Harper Stacey, Zoey Walker, Maelyn White, Sunnie White, Malek Wright, Ryleigh Bates, Levi Boatner, Elijah Boggs, Cooper Boles, Kayden Boutwell, Braley Boykin, Ethan Brunelle, Mallory Etheridge, Landon Frazier, Taralynn Garrison, Ryleigh Hagwood, Layke Harmon, Kayla Harrison, Heidi Henderson, Danielle Killon, Caden Mathis, Grant Mathis, Kaiden McCree, Ace McDill, Kayaan Patel, Emilia Phipps, Teeghan Porter, Presley Scruggs, Malik Vanderburg, Neilla Barnett, Addy Castle, Colby Coghlan, Isabella Cooper, Madison Crenshaw, Jude Culpepper, Breeanna Dewitt, Hadley Ellis, Conner Fortin, Aubree Fulcher, Kyler Goforth, Nevaeh Grady, Brayden Heiser, Sydney Hoffer, Kaitlyn Hull, Sanaa Johnson, Peyton Jordan, Daniel Kirkpatrick, Madison Luke, Jimi Grace McDuffie, Maelie McGarity, Tripp Moffett, Matthew Moore, Addison Mosley, Alyssa Owens, Zoey Pickett, Addison Rich, Zachary Runyon, Jacob Rutledge, Jackson Skinner, Jayden Skinner, Aselyn Thompson, Caleb Wright, and Floyd Fitzgerald Young Jr.

Clarkdale Middle School

All A’s

Silas Crouch, Gracie Fields, Colby Friend, Anna Jane Gibson, Madison Harbour, Alissa Hull, Abby Mathews, Aiden McDill, Matthew Merchant, Weston Meyer, Kyler Mosley, Ainsley Partridge, Arya Patel, Jenna Poppy, Summer Rios, Ali Sanders, Addison Tew, Hayden Clark, Georgia Clarke, Luke Cook, Taylor Dean, Veronica Evans, Emily Gonzalez-Zuniga, Preslee Griffin, Kalynn Jackson, Rivers Jay, Anna Johnson, Brett Keith, Isabella Mathis, Rilynn Rigdon, Thomas Saylor, Brogan Skelton, Taylor Thomas, Jack Watson, Briley Whitaker, Kason Albritton, Holden Anderson, Gracie Boman, Brianna Cottles, Haylee Claire Culpepper, Jodi Etheridge, Audrey Gibson, Natalie Gonzalez-Zuniga, Jada Hill, Addyson Hover, Karter Isom, Paisley Ivey, Jax Joyner, McKenzie Lundy, Nathan Moore, Alana Nixon, Wyatt Pickard, Lily Pigott, Theresa Runyon, Berta Soules, Cohen Suttles, Anyston Vance, Luke Williams, Carrie Campbell, Kalli Carrillo, Shiloh Caughron, Emma Freeman, Maddie Gibson, Makayla Hopkins, Noah Littleton, Aislin Priester, Isaiah Rios, and Allie Wyman.

All A’s and B’s

Ali Adcock, Reese Addy, Keeleigh Allen, Asher Boles, Brooklyn Brown, Avianna Burns, Everette Clagg, Shelby Kate Clark, Olivia Clay, Addison Cotton, Emmy Culpepper, Jordan Culpepper, Cloey Davis, Valeria Dimas, Tyler Ford, Andrew Frazier, Gage Freeman, Brandon Harbour, Kaleb Hatten, Frank Hyde IV, Carmen Irby, Linda Ivy, Jeremiah Kelly, Jackson Kelly, Tiffany Keyes, Jasmine Killough, Mudiamond Laneair, Magnolia Lauderdale, Kellylynne Long, Laci Long, Katelyn Lundy, Gage Martin, Alyssa McDill, Jaxson McRee, Carsyn Minchew, Kruz Monk, Zakary Monsour, Katelin Owen, Aidan Rich, Kaitlyn Simmons, Matthew Smith, Miley Stallings, Parker Thomas, Levi Weir, Aaron Boatner, Kynlie Boles, Zoey Claire Caldwell, Savannah Castle, Jase Clearman, Josiah Croft, Cameron Crowell, Cade Culpepper, Jayson Dale, Rilynn Fortner, Conner Gilliand, Emily Hatten, Taylor Ivey, Andrew Johnson, Jaidyn Jones, Terra Marshall, Bryson McXallister, Abby McCary, Mason Morgan, Abigail Mowery, Josh Nause, Abigail Pamplin, Lauren Parten, Skye Payne, Ernesto Pech, Kendall Phariss, Carter Phillips, Madylen Scruggs, Andrew Shirly, Harley Smyth, Preslie Taylor, Rileigh Tharpe, Katie Tyson, Zoey Waddell, Audra Yoder, Dylan Allen, Ashlyn Apperson, Emma Bearden, Carson Boles, Ava Clarke, Kate Clay, Brookly Davis, Alexis Fulcher, Addison Gardner, Kaygen Godwin, T. J. Gordon, Clay Higginbotham, Elijah Hood, Landrye Hopkins, Autumn Hull, Avery James, Michaela Mayerhoff, Connor McDill, Noah McDonald, Mallory Meadows, Aizlyn Pickard, Taylor Read, Haley Reynolds, Aaron Rios, Jaren Rivas, Hayden Sims, Nolah Smith, Eli Swearingen, Grady Taylor, Blake Upton, Caydee Walls, Aidyn Way, Cade Wiggins, Zeah Wilson, Ladonya Adams Jr, Asher Alsobrooks, John Barry Boldin, Chaydon Boyd, Austin Bucurel, Madison Culpepper, Gracie Jo Dearman, Christian Fields, Asia Gray, Mary Harris, Trip Holley, Rory Hyde, Jordan Inshetski, Dylan Mann, Tyler Mann, Micaleb Matthews, Molly McGraw, Ava Mosley, Trinton Nash, Gavin Reynolds, Palmer Rigdon, Presley Rigdon, Havyn Riser, Logan Shirley, Caden Street, Kennedy Strickland, Daisy Thompson, Adilyn Way, and Cole Welch.

Clarkdale High School

All A’s

Kobe Barker, Lauren Belk, Brooke Boldin, Avrie Boles, Samuel Brewer, Kylan Brown, Donteveius Clay, Jadarius Clay, daonesty Dedeaux, Demetrius Durr, Brooke Gibson, McCall Gilmore, Dasia Henry, Charles Houston, Kylen Ingram, Jacob Jenkins, Antreveon Johnson, Lauryl Joyner, Madison Kemble, Dylan Langford, Billy Madison, William Moffett II, Brianna Moore, Shawn Odom, Shantik Presley, Loryn Kinsley Rainer, Lance Rawson, Heather Rhoderick, Jaylon Ruffin, Katie Brooke Smith, Lionel Townsend, Shuncoris Washington, Will White, Hannah Wilkins, Dylan Allen, Rachel Apperson, Allison Beard, Carlie Beard, Toby Biddles, Dillon Bishop, Larry Boose, Elijah Boyd, Aniyah Brooks, Cora Bucurel, Lederious Chaney, Devin Clark, Antonio Clay, Demoniko Currie, Cole Davidson, Drew Espey, Stehan Floyd, Catherine Freeman, Daiquarian Gandy, Omarion Gandy, Brandon King, Desirae Ladner, William Langley, Laroderick Lee, Dillon Long, Jamon Matthews, Keiara McCoy, Alec McIlwain, Octavius McMullen, Joeye McWilliams, Karly Owen, Demarcus Perkins, Raylee Pickard, Dalton Rainer, Daniel Reed II, Andre Rogers, Markale Spencer, Colby Thomas, Daquarrius Williams, Ean Fisher, Haley Freeman, Maggie Freeman, Zoie Graham, Lauren Lewis, Gavin Moffett, Belle Pickard, Natalie Wakefield, William White, Curtis Anderson, Jamarkius Andrews, Jaylon Bluett, Ralie Boles, Clara Bouder, Emma Grace Clark, Tyler Coleman, Jeremiah Collier, Jodee Crane, Mary Margaret Freeman, Tatyana Gandy, Mary Garcia, Charles Gentry, Nealy Gilmore, James Gorcon, Julie Griffith, Arianna Knox, Tydreku Lenoir, Jamarcus McCarter, Leperis Moore, Zachary Pacheco, James Parker, Peyton Rigdon, Stephon Stewart, Justin Strong, Savion Thomas, and Jeffery Waltman.

All A’s and B’s

Tyler Bearden, Landon Belk, Kaleb Clark, Drake Collum, Alexis Conklin, Da’Niya Crowell, Cal Culpepper, Katelyn Dewitt, Gavin Farmer, Keeton Garrett, Robert Gilliand, Luke Goodson, Ian Graham, Alli Harrison, Cade Hopkins, Kamryn Isom, Madelyn Ivy, Ethan Johnson, Tommy Joiner, Avery Knowles, Allie Lundy, Emma Murray, Landon Nixon, Kamaria Patrick, Stephany Reyes, Jamie Reynolds, Amiozha Smith, Alden Tew, Hallie Thomas, Connor Todd, Dannie Turner, Parker Webb, Valerie Yoder, Richard Addison, Jack Allen, Avery Anders, Anabelle Anderson, Spencer Baggett, Chloe Davis, Luke Freeman, Kaden Fulcher, Logan Holladay, Mason Horne, Hayleigh Irby, Alyson Jadzinski, Daniel Johnson, Cooper Johnson, Kayla Joiner, Parr Kasper, Colt Lester, Paige McIlwain, Abigail Naiman, Logan Quigley, Anna Kathryn Richie, David Ross, Zachary Rutledge, Brayden Shirley, Kenleigh Slayton, Alex Smith, Harley Strickland, Walker Swearingen, Colson Thompson, Lauryn Waddell, Jeron Watts, Houston Wedgeworth, Hunter White, Lauren Woolridge, Conner Alsobrooks, Alora Caughron, Nicholas Crouch, Mary Ashley Culpepper, Jaime Lauren Harrison, Jessica Harrison, Justin Hopkins, Kacie Jackson, Katherine Johnston, Jacob Jones, Sharon Pech, Walker Rhoads, Cole Richards, Korey Richardson, Brooke Robinson, Brendan Robinson, Gabrielle Rowell, Braeden Smith, Andrej Stojanovic, Cole Todd, Garrett Wakefield, Wray Watkins, Laikyn Wilson, Ethan QWooldridge, Kayleigh Wright, Brianna Bane, Samantha Battles, Hannah Beech, Cole Castle, Bridgett Cerda Marin, Suseth Chavarria, Landon Conklin, Haley Coody, Avery Croft, Hunter Dobbins, Troy Ellis Dukes III, Garrett Evans, Jakob Farmer, Tripp Freeman, Joseph Jernigan, Marquishia Johnson, Claire Johnston, Kayann Matlock, Laura McCraney, Tristin McKee, Kole McMillan, Maggie Meadows, Heather Radcliffe, Anna Russell, Star Scott, Mallory Smith, Riley Strickland, Payton Taylor, Karsyn Thomas, Lucas Vanderburg, Christina Williams, and Cheyanne Wyrick

React to this story:

0
0
0
1
1

Tags

Trending Video