Enterprise

Elementary School

High Honor Roll

First Grade: Addi Boone, Kadin Crane, Ryder Kennedy, Landon McKelvain, Wyatt Thomas, Silas Creighton, Ayden Dear, Marlee Miller, Aubree Randall, Harper Chancelor, Keegan Evans, Adelynn Gray, Bellamy Green, Makenley Harris, Kennedi Jimmerson, Isabella McTaggart, Sylas Scott, Maggie Toussaint, Alicen Wheat, Ansley Barrett, Serenity Brasseal, Kohen Brewer, Aavery Garcia, Khale Gibson

Second Grade: Slade Allen, Kolten Breaux, Evan Davis, Brooklyn Dyess, Melrose Green, Parker Lee, Kate Smith

Third Grade: Brody Bankston, Chase Bell, Charlotte Belvin, Chris Clark, Kiley Covington, Scarlett Hatcher, Tate Hudson, Shelby McLeod, Valley Purvis, Gracie Smith, Jake Swain, Sonny Thomas, Brady Weaver, Kolbi Wilkins

Fourth Grade: Zach Allen, Grant Hickman, Jacob Hooven, Kaydin Lee, Stella Moore, Rylee Kate Napp, Kyndal Roy, Hayden Smith

Honor Roll

First Grade: Paxton Blackwell, Presley Johnson, Christopher Moseley, Micah Chandler, Cade Chatham, Jaeger Cumberland, Tesslyn Mclemore, Lela Stearns, Zaileigh Allen, Kayden Simpson, Tanner Wheat, Addy Claire Thomas, Zailee Verley, Brylee Walker

Second Grade: Berkley Addkison, Sawyer Ballard, Macey Copeland, Addison Dabbs, Ella Grace Dearman, Darby Dewitt, Alstyn Etheridge, Bo Rook Freeman, Madison Griffis, 

Madalyn Irby, Maddie Lee, Adalynn Luebbers, Randall Mctaggert, Ethan Maxwell, Ryder Richardson, Emily Sanders, Hunter Townsend, Kensley Tanner, Bella Turner, Hannah Brooke Wooten

Third Grade: Lenix Addkison, Addi Jo Bozeman, Kadence Carter, Sawyer Dearman, Michael Dennis, Jaci Etheridge, Hunter Farrar, Blaine Fleming, McKenna Gibson, Mallie Goldman, Slayde Goodman, Ellamac Herrington, Anna Claire Keith, Holden Lucus, Khloe Maxwell, Kate McKelvaine, Nolan Parker, Shia Phillips, Laken Robinson, Kenley Simpson, Delta Grace White

Fourth Grade: Wyatt Ballard, Ella Rose Baxley, Easton Blackwell, Elizabeth Blackwell, Hayden Brewton, Cooper Chancelor, Colt Cochran, Laini Dillard, Brayden Doggett, Addison Dumas, London Faucette, Brinlee Freeman, Addison King, Violet Gray, Novalee Green, Jayla Knight, Richard Lewis, Landon McDonald, Marwa Mehr, Sofie Moore, MaKaylee Nause, Garrett Neal, Sarah Parker, Corban Penn, Kyle Pollard, Olivia Rutledge, Adyson Sisson, Jacob Smith, Chase Steen, Alyssa Talley, Madilyn Thomas, Hannah Kate Winstead

Enterprise

Middle School

High Honor Roll

Fifth Grade: McKenlie Beard, John Benefield, Gracie Galyean, Alyssa McMahan, Beau Rathbun, Spencer Wheat

Sixth Grade: Braylee Bergin, Ava Boyd, Skylar Burch, Kari Dyess, Brody Freeman, Brayden Johnson, Lake Kidd, Jasmyn LeFlore, Madison Murray, Saylee Perry, Ashton Ross, Avery Ross, Gavin Smith, Sara Swain, Railey Verley, Michael Vince, Ava Walker, Kameron Wilkins

Seventh Grade: Marlee Brannan. Hannah Gunn. Mya Pruett. Emmaleigh Ross

Eighth Grade: Ashlyn Buster, Jaymee Carruth, Kera Clark, Kendal Davidson, Baylee Davis, Abigail Godwin, Cambrey Irby, Camry Johnson, Mallory Milstead, Caroline Powell, Allyson Ross, Makayla Sullivan, Ella Walker

Honor Roll

Fifth Grade: Kole Allen, Brody Blackburn, Noah Boone, Brayden Breaux, Richard Fain, Noah Files, Cheyanne Flowers, Robert Gardner, Hayden Godwin, Jake Goodin, Lane Hagwood, Natalie Irby, Hallee Ivey, Christopher King, Audrie Mathis, Addison McFall, Kayleigh Rolison, Liah Smith, Maggie Smith, Braden Smith, Jayden Tellez

Sixth Grade: Michael Creighton, Kadyn Donald, Romy Green, Jacey Guy, Rowan Haynes, Charles Hembree, Leah Hudson, Jane Kasselman, Karsen Manning, Aizah Mehr, Teresa Parker, William Powell, Kyndall Simpson, Lena Claire Simpson, Peyton Sullivan, Levi Williams

Seventh Grade: Josie Bryant, Morgan Fowler, Lindzi Harris, Anna Herrington, Jaxon Ivey, Kerry Lewis Kelley, Kadence Lott, Terran Lucus, Emma Manning, Tyler McInnis, Ike McKelvain, Braden Napp, Katelynn Nause, Madeline Peavy, Tanner Sanders, Brody Smith, Natalie Tellez, Allison Tomerlin

Eighth Grade: Aiden Arellano, Whitton Brewer, Harris Burt, Madilyn Dyess, Mallory Dyess, Landon Elfring, Bo Gavin, Cadon Goodman, Riley Goynes, Jayce Gunn, Ridge Jackson, Nathan Jenkins, Malerie Lee, Delaney Perry, Daniel Scrimpshire, Kaleb Tucker

Enterprise High School

High Honor Roll

Ninth Grade: Emory Baxley, Zoe Boos, Parks Burt, Emily Covington, Kylee Raye Dewitt, Elijah Hatcher, Lexi Holdiness, Jed Kasselman, Kylee Keenan, Sadie McCoy, Anna Katherine McGowin, Isabella Norton, Caleb Parker, Ja’mya Pickens, Calen Richardson, Jack Sisson, Riley Smith, Claire Thornhill, Michael Tvarkunas 

10th Grade: Macy Adams, Lilian Beckman, Lauren Buster, Delana Castle, Kylar DeLoach, Reagan Dyess, Jenna Kasselman, Mayson Manley, Brylee McCool, Lainey Parker, Kloe Scott,  McKenzie Sullivan, Sidney Taylor, Kearra Thomas

11th Grade: Daniel Bihn, Broedey Davis, Artez Lamar, Jonathan Minchew, Eden Smith, Melanie Smith, Landry West, Brandon Williams, Kimber Yeates 

12th Grade: Lauren Files, Grant Goodman, Matelyn Herrington, Millaree Keely, Grace Leder, Blaine Parker, Melvin Phillips, Justin Pittman, Anna Kathryn Touchstone, Karigan Williams

Honor Roll

Ninth Grade: Christopher Alvarez, Madison Cunningham, Chloe Davis, Braxton Donald, Dylan Gibbs, Ross Goodin, Luke Hartman, Ryland Heathcock, Shane Kennedy, Jacob Lee, Lindsey McKelvain, Erica Miller, Harley Morland, Joey Pompa, Trace Roy, Jake Shelby, Sydney Sullins, Cameron Wheat 

10th Grade: Alyssa Elmore, London Gavin, Madison Gibson, Camden Ivey, John Carter Kennedy, Lexie Kidd,  Mason McCraw, Ali Mehr, LaKeisha Patton, Delaney Richardson, Peyton Simpson, Halle Kate Smith, Catherine Stroud, Hannah Tingle, Bethaney Yeates

11th Grade: Ethan Baxley, Lauren Brewer, Jakyron Chapman, Lane Daugherty, Rachel Fain, Madison Fowler, Zoey Green, Jordan Harris, Chloe Litchfield, Gage Litchfield, Carter Milstead, Aubrey Vaughn

12th Grade: Taylor Boyd, Emily Brewster, Trevor Burt, Faith Guy, Lexie Hagwood, Hailee Harris, John Luke Parker, Jeremy Pippin, Bailey Redmond, Savannah Satcher, Ansley Shelby, Haley Stockman, Felisha Wilkinson 

React to this story:

0
0
0
0
0

Trending Video